Great Northern Cycling Club

Event Category Name
4 Heron Park CX Master A Men Craig Prather
3 Heron Park CX Master A Men Eric Greenberg
1 Heron Park CX Master A Men Eric Greenberg
4 Heron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
3 Hot Cheetos and Taki Cross (Sunday - CX State Championship): GAS-X State CX Championship Masters A Men Chance Cooke
15 Hot Cheetos and Taki Cross (Sunday - CX State Championship): MuleX Cat 4 Men Chad Malcott
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Tim Gaertner
3 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Chance Cooke
7 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Tim Gaertner
5 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Eric Greenberg
1 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Chance Cooke
44 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Chad Malcott
15 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 3 Men Chris Connelly
4 Boogie at Blacktail State Championships Cat 3 Men Craig Kemp
8 Boogie at Blacktail State Championships Pro/Cat 1 Men Jason Schmidt
6 Boogie at Blacktail State Championships Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
5 Boogie at Blacktail State Championships Pro/Cat 1 Men Matt Butterfield
1 Montana State TT Master B Men Richard Graves
3 Montana State TT Master A Men Russell Schneider
2 Montana State TT Cat 1/2 Men Eric Greenberg
3 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Big Mountain Cat 2 Women Brenda Winkler
13 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Big Mountain Pro/Cat 1 Men Tim Gaertner
12 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Big Mountain Pro/Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
11 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Big Mountain Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
4 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Big Mountain Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
3 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Bill's Creek/Reid Divide Cat 2 Women Brenda Winkler
16 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Bill's Creek/Reid Divide Pro/Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
14 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Bill's Creek/Reid Divide Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
12 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Bill's Creek/Reid Divide Pro/Cat 1 Men Tim Gaertner
11 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: Bill's Creek/Reid Divide Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
3 The Hellroaring MTB Stage Cat 2 Women Brenda Winkler
16 The Hellroaring MTB Stage Pro/Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
14 The Hellroaring MTB Stage Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
12 The Hellroaring MTB Stage Pro/Cat 1 Men Tim Gaertner
10 The Hellroaring MTB Stage Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
3 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: South Beaver Time Trial Cat 2 Women Brenda Winkler
15 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: South Beaver Time Trial Pro/Cat 1 Men Tim Gaertner
11 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: South Beaver Time Trial Pro/Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
10 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: South Beaver Time Trial Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
8 The Hellroaring MTB Stage: South Beaver Time Trial Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
7 Missoula XC Master A Men Tim Gaertner
3 Missoula XC Master A Men Eric Greenberg
DNF Missoula XC Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
31 Missoula XC Pro Men Matt Butterfield
7 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Masters B Men Richard Graves
3 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Masters B Men Walt Chauner
12 Tour de Bozeman: Gateway Time Trial Masters B Men Walt Chauner
2 Tour de Bozeman: Gateway Time Trial Masters B Men Richard Graves
1 Blazing Saddles: Hill Climb Master A Men Russell Schneider
2 Blazing Saddles: Hill Climb Cat 1/2 Men Eric Greenberg
1 Blazing Saddles: 40-k Individual Time Trial Master A Men Russell Schneider
2 Blazing Saddles: 40-k Individual Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Eric Greenberg
1 Blazing Saddles Master A Men Russell Schneider
2 Blazing Saddles Cat 1/2 Men Eric Greenberg
3 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
1 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Matt Butterfield
1 Homestake XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Matt Butterfield
8 Cow Country Classic - MT State RR Master A Men Russell Schneider
4 Cow Country Classic - MT State RR Master A Men Tim Gaertner
DNF Herron Hammer Cat 2 Men Chad Malcott
22 Herron Hammer Cat 2 Men Willie Hobbs
17 Herron Hammer Cat 2 Men Russell Schneider
15 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Chris Connelly
14 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Craig Prather
13 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Chance Cooke
12 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Tim Gaertner
8 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Eric Greenberg
2 Herron Hammer Pro/Cat 1 Men Matt Butterfield
6 Bearmouth Road Race Master A Men Russell Schneider
1 Bearmouth Road Race Master A Men Tim Gaertner
DNS Bearmouth Road Race Cat 5 Men Chad Malcott
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master A Men Tim Gaertner
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master A Men Eric Greenberg