Great Northern Cycling Club

Event Category Name
15 CX State Championships Cat 1/2/3 Men Howard Williams
11 CX State Championships Cat 1/2/3 Men Jason Schmidt
13 Five Valley CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Howard Williams
1 Herron Park CX Master A Male Craig Prather
15 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Howard Williams
12 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Jason Schmidt
9 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Chris Connelly
7 Woodland Park CX Master A Male Nicholas Broskovich
2 Woodland Park CX Master A Male Craig Prather
DNF Woodland Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Howard Williams
8 Woodland Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Chris Connelly
3 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Craig Prather
22 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Howard Williams
13 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Jason Schmidt
11 Big Sky CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
12 MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
13 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
12 Copper Mountain CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Howard Williams
10 Copper Mountain CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Jason Schmidt
9 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 3 Men Howard Williams
3 Eden Road Race - State Championship Master B Men Paul Conrad
7 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 3 Men Howard Williams
6 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Women Jennie Hensen
4 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Women Stephanie Martineau
2 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Women Brenda Winkler
4 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Women Linh Barinowski
2 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Men Thomas Henson
18 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Jack Steele
11 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Andrew Barinowski
6 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Howard Williams
1 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Jason Schmidt
15 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Peter Siudara
14 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Nicholas Broskovich
12 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Konrad Binder
9 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Chris Connelly
8 Discovery Ski Area XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Chris Connelly
9 Star Meadows Road Race Master B Men Russell Mallams
1 Star Meadows Road Race Master B Men Paul Conrad
5 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men Zach Heskett
4 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men Craig Prather
10 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 4 Men Nicholas Broskovich
8 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 3 Men Howard Williams
5 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Women Carol Marino
4 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Women Susen-Marie Ladd
3 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Women Brenda Winkler
6 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Master B Men Russell Mallams
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Master B Men Paul Conrad
9 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 5 Men Bear Barinowski
4 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 5 Men Craig Prather
DNF Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Men Nicholas Broskovich
DNF Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 3 Men Jason Schmidt
7 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 3 Men Howard Williams
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Howard Williams
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Howard Williams
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Howard Williams
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Howard Williams
2 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men Howard Williams
3 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men Howard Williams
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Howard Williams
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Craig Prather
7 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Howard Williams